Wettkampfgruppe Grundschulen

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

MNr

Mannschaft

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Man.Pkt.

Brt.Pkt

Buchh

Brett

TlnKen

Teilnehmer

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

2.

Idarbachtal 2 

984

 

6

0

1

12 - 2

25.0

60.0

1.

 

Cullmann, Elias

1050

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

28.0

19.25

2.

 

Ehrlich, Patrick

956

 

7

0

0

7.0 - 0.0

26.0

26.00

3.

 

Grimm, Lysander

946

 

6

1

0

6.5 - 0.5

29.0

26.25

4.

 

Magassa, Segadipa

 

 

5

0

0

5.0 - 0.0

28.5

19.00

5.

 

Wrzesinski, Jonathan

 

 

1

0

1

1.0 - 1.0

22.5

2.50

 

2.

25.

Zemmer-Rodt 1

 

 

5

1

1

11 - 3

19.0

58.0

1.

 

Petrosyan, Ruben

 

 

6

0

1

6.0 - 1.0

25.5

20.50

2.

 

Mayer, Johann

 

 

3

1

3

3.5 - 3.5

31.5

12.25

3.

 

Nottinger, Tim

 

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

24.0

17.25

4.

 

Pfeiffer, Silas

 

 

4

0

3

4.0 - 3.0

26.0

11.50

 

3.

7.

Nittel

 

 

4

2

1

10 - 4

17.5

52.0

1.

 

Stoffel, Niklas

 

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

28.5

16.50

2.

 

Serra, Samuel

 

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

26.0

18.50

3.

 

Stern, Ayleen

 

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

21.5

10.00

4.

 

Bredin, Zora

 

 

1

0

4

1.0 - 4.0

23.0

2.50

5.

 

Stoffel, Jakob

 

 

2

0

1

2.0 - 1.0

21.5

5.00

 

4.

20.

Gusterath-Pluwig

 

 

4

2

1

10 - 4

17.0

64.0

1.

 

Schmitz, Felix

 

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

31.0

15.00

2.

 

Zillgen, Felix

 

 

0

0

4

0.0 - 4.0

26.5

0.00

3.

 

Hertgen, Jonas

 

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

29.5

14.50

4.

 

Lambrich, Bennet

 

 

2

0

2

2.0 - 2.0

30.0

7.50

5.

 

Düz, Deniz

 

 

4

0

0

4.0 - 0.0

28.5

16.00

6.

 

Schend, Maximilian

 

 

3

0

1

3.0 - 1.0

27.5

9.50

 

5.

14.

Lissendorf 3

 

 

4

2

1

10 - 4

17.0

54.0

1.

 

Doppelfeld, Paul

 

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

26.0

14.00

2.

 

Engel, Peer

 

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

27.5

18.50

3.

 

Häp, Bianca

 

 

2

1

4

2.5 - 4.5

23.0

3.75

4.

 

Cengiz, Arda

 

 

4

1

2

4.5 - 2.5

27.5

13.25

 

6.

22.

Mertesdorf-Kasel 

 

 

4

1

2

9 - 5

17.0

57.0

1.

 

Ferdinand, Marie

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

26.5

7.00

2.

 

Holz, Joshua

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

27.5

6.00

3.

 

Koster, Anna

 

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

27.0

14.50

4.

 

Wilhelmi, Nina

 

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

29.5

13.00

5.

 

Koster, Moritz

 

 

2

0

2

2.0 - 2.0

28.0

8.00

 

7.

4.

Idarbachtal 4

 

 

4

1

2

9 - 5

16.0

61.0

1.

 

Venegas-Reinganz, Iván

 

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

26.5

6.50

2.

 

Wittmann, Neo

 

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

27.5

18.75

3.

 

Magassa, Ali

 

 

2

2

3

3.0 - 4.0

29.0

9.50

4.

 

Wollscheid, Leon

 

 

4

1

2

4.5 - 2.5

29.5

16.50

 

8.

10.

Hillesheim 2

 

 

4

1

2

9 - 5

15.5

41.0

1.

 

Bell, Max

 

 

4

0

3

4.0 - 3.0

19.0

9.00

2.

 

Henkes, Luna

 

 

3

3

1

4.5 - 2.5

20.5

11.50

3.

 

Brunsfeld, Benedikt

 

 

2

1

4

2.5 - 4.5

26.0

5.75

4.

 

Muftic, Armin

 

 

4

1

2

4.5 - 2.5

25.5

15.00

 

9.

1.

Idarbachtal 1

 

 

3

2

2

8 - 6

16.0

56.0

1.

 

Gillmann, Marvin

 

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

32.5

10.00

2.

 

Schneider, Marian

 

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

28.0

10.00

3.

 

Böcker, Henri

 

 

4

1

2

4.5 - 2.5

20.0

8.50

4.

 

Lang, Jonas

 

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

26.0

19.75

 

10.

18.

Bitburg Süd

 

 

4

0

3

8 - 6

16.0

34.0

1.

 

Weiz, Daniel

 

 

4

1

2

4.5 - 2.5

18.5

9.00

2.

 

Walter, Julian

 

 

4

0

3

4.0 - 3.0

19.0

10.00

3.

 

Weigand, Philipp

 

 

2

2

3

3.0 - 4.0

19.5

9.50

5.

 

Phan, Duc Anh

 

 

4

1

2

4.5 - 2.5

22.5

12.00

 

11.

23.

Mertesdorf-Kasel 

 

 

4

0

3

8 - 6

14.0

54.0

1.

 

Willems, Michelle

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

23.0

6.00

2.

 

Stüttgen, Jörn

 

 

3

1

3

3.5 - 3.5

28.5

8.25

3.

 

Lauterbach, Annik

 

 

3

1

2

3.5 - 2.5

27.5

9.75

4.

 

Maas, Michael

 

 

3

0

2

3.0 - 2.0

28.0

9.50

5.

 

Dick, Paul

 

 

1

0

3

1.0 - 3.0

25.0

4.00

 

12.

24.

Konz

874

 

3

2

2

8 - 6

14.0

50.0

1.

 

Schilz, Marie

874

 

7

0

0

7.0 - 0.0

24.5

24.50

2.

 

Holz, Vincent

 

 

4

1

2

4.5 - 2.5

23.0

11.25

3.

 

Gutsche, Tom

 

 

0

0

7

0.0 - 7.0

29.5

0.00

4.

 

Holz, Leonard

 

 

2

1

4

2.5 - 4.5

25.0

6.50

 

13.

16.

Stadtkyll 1

 

 

4

0

3

8 - 6

13.5

54.0

1.

 

Kong, Carisa

 

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

24.5

17.25

2.

 

Niebes, Sophie

 

 

2

2

3

3.0 - 4.0

30.5

11.50

3.

 

Dimmer, Lara

 

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

26.0

6.50

4.

 

Kasel, Leon

 

 

1

0

3

1.0 - 3.0

29.0

4.50

5.

 

Fenger, Olivia 

 

 

1

0

2

1.0 - 2.0

20.0

2.00

 

14.

8.

Orenhofen

 

 

3

1

3

7 - 7

14.5

53.0

1.

 

Ibrahimi, Nima

 

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

26.5

17.50

2.

 

Marx, Lukas

 

 

4

2

1

5.0 - 2.0

20.5

14.00

3.

 

Schmidt, Noah

 

 

0

0

3

0.0 - 3.0

22.5

0.00

4.

 

Hartmann, Dennis

 

 

1

1

2

1.5 - 2.5

29.0

6.75

5.

 

Peuß, Justin

 

 

3

0

1

3.0 - 1.0

26.5

9.00

6.

 

Fey, Sina

 

 

0

0

3

0.0 - 3.0

21.5

0.00

 

15.

13.

Lissendorf 2

 

 

3

1

3

7 - 7

13.0

52.0

1.

 

Finken, Kaja

 

 

1

1

5

1.5 - 5.5

27.0

2.75

2.

 

Weber, Paula

 

 

1

1

5

1.5 - 5.5

31.0

5.50

3.

 

Feuster, Leonie

 

 

4

2

1

5.0 - 2.0

20.0

11.25

4.

 

Cengiz, Ata

 

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

23.0

14.00

 

16.

19.

Gerolstein

 

 

2

2

3

6 - 8

14.5

37.0

1.

 

Koßmann, Hendrik

 

 

0

0

2

0.0 - 2.0

20.0

0.00

2.

 

Koßmann, Torben

 

 

2

0

2

2.0 - 2.0

21.5

2.50

3.

 

Schreiner, Emely

 

 

1

0

3

1.0 - 3.0

16.5

1.00

4.

 

Vuk, Antonio

 

 

2

0

2

2.0 - 2.0

24.5

4.50

5.

 

Cohsmann, Jonathan

 

 

4

0

1

4.0 - 1.0

23.0

10.50

6.

 

Jashari, Elion

 

 

1

1

3

1.5 - 3.5

27.5

2.75

 

17.

21.

Ruwer

 

 

2

2

3

6 - 8

13.0

51.0

1.

 

Karakülah, Ege

 

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

30.0

13.50

2.

 

Nau, David

 

 

0

1

5

0.5 - 5.5

25.0

1.25

3.

 

Rasmussen, Ole

 

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

25.0

4.00

4.

 

Meintyre, Darion

 

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

20.0

14.50

5.

 

Kiefer, Philipp

 

 

0

2

1

1.0 - 2.0

23.5

3.50

 

18.

26.

Zemmer-Rodt 2

 

 

2

2

3

6 - 8

13.0

44.0

1.

 

Ernst, Rouven

 

 

2

1

2

2.5 - 2.5

20.5

5.25

2.

 

Steuer, Luca

 

 

4

1

1

4.5 - 1.5

26.5

13.75

3.

 

Barzowski, Patricia

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

21.0

6.00

4.

 

Haupers, Sorina

 

 

2

1

3

2.5 - 3.5

28.5

7.75

5.

 

Prison, Leon

 

 

0

1

4

0.5 - 4.5

25.0

1.25

 

19.

9.

Hillesheim 1

 

 

3

0

4

6 - 8

12.5

49.0

1.

 

Eimer, Paul

 

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

26.0

4.50

2.

 

Breidenbach, Maximilian

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

23.5

7.50

3.

 

Bosshard, Angelo

 

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

23.0

4.00

4.

 

Konu, Muhammed

 

 

1

1

4

1.5 - 4.5

29.5

5.25

 

20.

5.

Idarbachtal 5

 

 

3

0

4

6 - 8

12.5

46.0

1.

 

Jerusalem, Charlyne

 

 

2

0

3

2.0 - 3.0

29.5

7.50

2.

 

Kronenberg, Marina

 

 

2

2

2

3.0 - 3.0

23.0

8.00

3.

 

Gillmann, Johanna

 

 

1

1

4

1.5 - 4.5

24.0

4.25

4.

 

Gillmann, Carolin

 

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

23.0

9.50

5.

 

Buggs, Shantel

 

 

2

0

3

2.0 - 3.0

24.5

5.50

 

21.

6.

Idarbachtal 6 

 

 

1

3

3

5 - 9

13.0

34.0

1.

 

Giss, Viviane

 

 

0

1

5

0.5 - 5.5

22.5

1.25

2.

 

Dreher, Franzsika

 

 

1

2

3

2.0 - 4.0

17.0

4.00

3.

 

Ackermann, Paulina

 

 

1

1

4

1.5 - 4.5

22.0

4.00

4.

 

Buggs, Mya

 

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

22.5

11.00

 

22.

11.

Hillesheim 3

 

 

1

3

3

5 - 9

12.5

39.0

1.

 

Riedel, Finja

 

 

2

1

2

2.5 - 2.5

24.0

4.00

2.

 

Heck, Jonas

 

 

2

0

3

2.0 - 3.0

25.0

6.00

3.

 

Dittus, Maximilian

 

 

2

1

3

2.5 - 3.5

17.0

2.75

4.

 

Kutscher, Simone

 

 

0

1

3

0.5 - 3.5

24.0

2.25

5.

 

Bergmann, Toni

 

 

1

0

3

1.0 - 3.0

22.5

1.50

 

23.

15.

Lissendorf 4

 

 

2

1

4

5 - 9

12.0

49.0

1.

 

Plützer, Florian

 

 

1

2

4

2.0 - 5.0

28.0

5.75

2.

 

Block, Marie

 

 

1

3

3

2.5 - 4.5

28.0

7.50

3.

 

Becker, Nils

 

 

3

3

1

4.5 - 2.5

20.5

9.75

4.

 

Crump, Jonas

 

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

21.5

4.00

 

24.

17.

Stadtkyll 2

 

 

1

3

3

5 - 9

12.0

44.0

1.

 

Tsallas, Sophia

 

 

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

21.5

1.00

2.

 

Bungartz, Eva Liliane

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

26.0

11.00

3.

 

Ehleringer, Sophia

 

 

0

1

5

0.5 - 5.5

25.5

1.50

4.

 

Ehlen, Isabell

 

 

3

1

2

3.5 - 2.5

25.0

8.75

 

25.

27.

Zemmer-Rodt 3

 

 

2

1

4

5 - 9

11.0

44.0

1.

 

Thiel, Fabian

 

 

0

1

5

0.5 - 5.5

21.5

1.00

2.

 

Walther, Nils

 

 

2

1

3

2.5 - 3.5

23.5

6.25

3.

 

Krafzik, Nimrodt

 

 

2

2

2

3.0 - 3.0

23.5

6.75

4.

 

Figut, Maya

 

 

1

0

4

1.0 - 4.0

23.5

0.50

5.

 

Wilbert, Moritz

 

 

0

0

1

0.0 - 1.0

19.0

0.00

 

26.

3.

Idarbachtal 3

 

 

2

0

5

4 - 10

12.5

46.0

1.

 

Cullmann, Robert

 

 

1

0

6

1.0 - 6.0

26.0

2.50

2.

 

Shilinski, Felix

 

 

2

1

4

2.5 - 4.5

24.0

7.00

3.

 

Strack, Matteo

 

 

2

0

5

2.0 - 5.0

22.0

5.00

4.

 

Brusius, Nick

 

 

7

0

0

7.0 - 0.0

20.5

20.50

 

27.

12.

Lissendorf 1

 

 

1

1

5

3 - 11

8.5

39.0

1.

 

Heinzen, Jonathan

 

 

1

2

3

2.0 - 4.0

18.5

2.50

2.

 

Moseler, Florian

 

 

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

20.5

2.50

3.

 

Schun, Yasmina

 

 

1

1

4

1.5 - 4.5

23.0

4.00

4.

 

Marthen, Jan

 

 

0

0

6

0.0 - 6.0

28.5

0.00