Wettkampfgruppe 4

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

MNr

Mannschaft

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Man.Pkt.

Brt.Pkt

Buchh

Brett

TlnKen

Teilnehmer

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

2.

AVG Trier 1

1384

 

7

0

0

14 - 0

27.0

51.0

1.

 

Metzdorf, Matteo

1704

 

7

0

0

7.0 - 0.0

23.5

23.50

2.

 

Marschall, Tillmann

1620

 

7

0

0

7.0 - 0.0

27.0

27.00

3.

 

La Nhat, Hao

1209

 

7

0

0

7.0 - 0.0

23.0

23.00

4.

 

Nwatu, Emily

1004

 

6

0

1

6.0 - 1.0

23.5

17.50

 

2.

3.

MPG Trier 1

1668

 

6

0

1

12 - 2

23.5

57.0

1.

 

Felten, Maximilian

1802

 

6

0

1

6.0 - 1.0

25.5

18.50

2.

 

Ohler, Julius

1534

 

6

0

1

6.0 - 1.0

27.0

20.00

3.

 

Danielyan, Meikel

 

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

28.0

18.25

4.

 

Gruioso, Paul

 

 

6

0

1

6.0 - 1.0

23.5

21.50

 

3.

6.

GYM Konz

945

 

4

1

2

9 - 5

17.0

58.0

1.

 

Kopp, Maximilian

974

 

4

0

3

4.0 - 3.0

27.0

9.50

2.

 

Zillgen, Jan

915

 

4

0

3

4.0 - 3.0

28.5

10.50

3.

 

Hoffmann, Tobias

 

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

30.0

17.50

4.

 

Stern, Connor

 

 

4

0

1

4.0 - 1.0

27.0

12.00

5.

 

Tuvike, Tanel

 

 

0

0

2

0.0 - 2.0

22.5

0.00

 

4.

7.

TMG Daun

1073

 

4

1

2

9 - 5

15.0

53.0

1.

 

Martin, Peter

1219

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

26.0

13.00

2.

 

Althoff, Ian

1086

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

29.0

16.00

3.

 

Weyers, Johann

915

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

30.0

7.00

4.

 

Häp, Benjamin

 

 

2

0

5

2.0 - 5.0

31.5

10.00

 

5.

5.

HWG Idar-Oberstein

893

 

3

1

3

7 - 7

15.5

47.0

1.

 

Dreher, Nico

893

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

25.0

6.00

2.

 

Hanson, Ryan

846

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

25.5

7.00

3.

 

Giss, Steward

940

 

5

1

1

5.5 - 1.5

21.5

13.75

6.

 

Tajik, Achmed

 

 

4

0

3

4.0 - 3.0

22.0

9.00

 

6.

12.

AVG Trier 2

898

 

3

1

3

7 - 7

12.5

35.0

1.

 

Baur, Philipp

898

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

17.0

8.50

2.

 

van Bellen, Joshua

 

 

0

0

7

0.0 - 7.0

22.5

0.00

3.

 

Schneider, Niklas

 

 

3

1

3

3.5 - 3.5

18.0

7.00

4.

 

Kumarathas, Matusen

 

 

3

2

2

4.0 - 3.0

21.0

8.75

 

7.

9.

REG Prüm

 

 

3

1

3

7 - 7

12.0

51.0

1.

 

Apsuer, Paul

 

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

27.0

14.00

2.

 

Thielen, Christian

 

 

3

2

2

4.0 - 3.0

27.0

11.25

3.

 

Juchmes, Noah

 

 

2

0

5

2.0 - 5.0

28.5

5.00

4.

 

Jakobs, Jonas

 

 

0

2

5

1.0 - 6.0

30.5

2.75

 

8.

1.

IGS Trier

 

 

3

0

4

6 - 8

11.5

61.0

1.

 

Reinig, John-Pasc

 

 

1

0

6

1.0 - 6.0

32.0

1.50

2.

 

Walenczyk, Johann

 

 

2

1

4

2.5 - 4.5

29.0

5.50

3.

 

Herrig, Nico

 

 

3

0

4

3.0 - 4.0

28.0

7.50

4.

 

Granderson, Darren

 

 

5

0

2

5.0 - 2.0

23.5

11.50

 

9.

8.

GYM Traben-Trarbach

 

 

2

1

4

5 - 9

8.0

48.0

1.

 

Tintemann, Tom

 

 

1

1

4

1.5 - 4.5

26.5

2.25

2.

 

Webering, Vinzent

 

 

2

0

5

2.0 - 5.0

26.0

4.00

3.

 

Kettermann, Tim

 

 

1

1

4

1.5 - 4.5

26.5

4.25

4.

 

Keller, Emilia

 

 

1

2

3

2.0 - 4.0

26.5

4.75

5.

 

Hähnel, Aaron

 

 

1

0

2

1.0 - 2.0

23.0

3.50

 

10.

10.

FSG Trier 1

 

 

1

1

5

3 - 11

10.0

47.0

1.

 

Meier, Lukas

 

 

1

1

5

1.5 - 5.5

26.5

3.25

2.

 

Britten, Max

 

 

4

0

3

4.0 - 3.0

24.5

8.50

3.

 

Hower, Jakob

 

 

2

1

4

2.5 - 4.5

21.5

4.75

4.

 

Hardt, Justin

 

 

1

2

4

2.0 - 5.0

21.0

4.50

 

11.

11.

FSG Trier 2

 

 

1

1

5

3 - 11

7.5

39.0

1.

 

Hein, Daniel

 

 

0

2

4

1.0 - 5.0

18.0

1.75

2.

 

Steffens, Max

 

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

20.5

4.00

3.

 

Piepenbrock, Leo

 

 

2

1

3

2.5 - 3.5

24.5

5.75

4.

 

Weides, Luis

 

 

1

0

4

1.0 - 4.0

19.5

2.00

5.

 

Grün, Moritz

 

 

1

0

4

1.0 - 4.0

27.0

3.00

 

12.

4.

MPG Trier 2

 

 

1

0

6

2 - 12

8.5

41.0

1.

 

Fuchs, Len

 

 

0

0

7

0.0 - 7.0

14.0

0.00

2.

 

Temme, Jonas

 

 

3

1

3

3.5 - 3.5

23.0

9.00

3.

 

Jakobs, Paul

 

 

1

1

5

1.5 - 5.5

21.0

3.25

4.

 

Schneider, Felix

 

 

3

1

3

3.5 - 3.5

18.0

6.50