Wettkampfgruppe 3

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

MNr

Mannschaft

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Man.Pkt.

Brt.Pkt

SoBerg

Brett

TlnKen

Teilnehmer

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Punkte

SoBerg

Siege

1.

1.

GYM Konz

1503

 

6

0

0

12 - 0

22.5

108.00

1.

 

Haller, Luis

1684

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

10.50

5

2.

 

Gatkewicz, Maurizio

1687

 

6

0

0

6.0 - 0.0

15.00

6

3.

 

Schilz, Tabea

1295

 

5

1

0

5.5 - 0.5

13.25

5

4.

 

Schilz, Luna

1345

 

6

0

0

6.0 - 0.0

12.00

6

 

2.

3.

AVG Trier

1354

 

5

0

1

10 - 2

18.5

68.00

1.

 

Düro, Liam

1724

 

4

1

1

4.5 - 1.5

8.75

4

2.

 

Kirschweng, Luca

1331

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

6.00

4

3.

 

Sequeira, Titus

1225

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

10.50

5

4.

 

Baur, Matthias

1137

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

6.00

5

 

3.

5.

HWG Idar-Oberstein

1315

 

4

0

2

8 - 4

19.0

81.00

1.

 

Leyendecker, Niklas

1623

 

5

1

0

5.5 - 0.5

13.25

5

2.

 

Bohrer, Katharina

1494

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

10.00

5

3.

 

Bleisinger. Emil

1429

 

4

1

1

4.5 - 1.5

7.75

4

4.

 

Rommelfänger, Simon

1142

 

1

0

2

1.0 - 2.0

1.00

1

5.

 

Ruhk, Jannis

888

 

3

0

0

3.0 - 0.0

5.00

3

 

4.

4.

MPG Trier

834

 

1

2

3

4 - 8

7.0

19.00

1.

 

Fertig, Dennis

834

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

1.00

2

2.

 

Hakimi, Tom

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

3.00

3

3.

 

Salama, Yazan

 

 

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

2.00

1

4.

 

Baumgärtner, Keno

 

 

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

1.00

1

 

5.

7.

REG Prüm

880

 

1

2

3

4 - 8

7.0

17.00

1.

 

Kiss, Jan-Luca

790

 

0

0

6

0.0 - 6.0

0.00

0

2.

 

Fittler, Fabian

970

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

1.00

2

3.

 

Sidorow, Said

 

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

2.00

2

4.

 

Fittler, Thomas

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

2.00

3

 

6.

2.

SMS Bitburg

 

 

1

1

4

3 - 9

6.0

15.00

1.

 

Ibrahimi, George

 

 

3

0

3

3.0 - 3.0

3.00

3

2.

 

Wolfram, Pascal

 

 

0

0

6

0.0 - 6.0

0.00

0

3.

 

Tölkes, Sebastian

 

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

2.00

2

4.

 

Wolfram, Marcel

 

 

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

1.00

1

 

7.

6.

GYM Traben-Trarbach

 

 

0

1

5

1 - 11

4.0

15.00

1.

 

Stark, Alexander

 

 

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

0.00

1

2.

 

Kaschinski, Philipp

 

 

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

0.00

1

3.

 

Süß, Luca

 

 

1

0

3

1.0 - 3.0

1.00

1

4.

 

Hammerschmitt, Noel

 

 

0

0

4

0.0 - 4.0

0.00

0

5.

 

Preischat, Björn

 

 

1

0

3

1.0 - 3.0

1.00

1