Wettkampfgruppe 2

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 

Rang

MNr

Mannschaft

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Man.Pkt.

Brt.Pkt

SoBerg

Brett

TlnKen

Teilnehmer

TWZ

At

S

R

V

Punkte

SoBerg

Siege

1.

5.

FWG Trier 2

1396

 

6

0

0

12 - 0

23.0

111.00

1.

 

Rauch, Sören

1807

 

6

0

0

6.0 - 0.0

14.00

6

2.

 

Schwickerath, Leon

1397

 

6

0

0

6.0 - 0.0

13.00

6

3.

 

Mattes, David

1187

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

11.50

5

4.

 

Schuh, Alexander

1193

 

6

0

0

6.0 - 0.0

12.00

6

 

2.

4.

MPG Trier

1293

 

4

1

1

9 - 3

18.5

76.50

1.

 

Jansen, Felix

1614

 

3

1

2

3.5 - 2.5

2.75

3

2.

 

Lehnart, Paul

1251

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

9.50

5

3.

 

Mauel, Fabian

1154

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

12.00

5

4.

 

Sanchez, Jeremias

1151

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

7.00

5

 

3.

1.

IGS Trier 1

1153

 

4

1

1

9 - 3

17.5

63.50

1.

 

Tokarz, David

1409

 

5

0

1

5.0 - 1.0

9.00

5

2.

 

Göttlich, Ari Leander

1089

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

5.50

4

3.

 

Becker, Nina

962

 

4

1

1

4.5 - 1.5

10.25

4

4.

 

Nickels, Lukas

 

 

4

0

2

4.0 - 2.0

3.00

4

 

4.

7.

IGS Trier 3

 

 

2

1

3

5 - 7

8.5

20.50

1.

 

Gleißner, Frederik

 

 

2

0

3

2.0 - 3.0

0.00

2

2.

 

Resch, Thomas

 

 

0

2

3

1.0 - 4.0

1.50

0

3.

 

Morrison, Paul

 

 

1

0

3

1.0 - 3.0

0.50

1

4.

 

Kramer, Peter

 

 

3

1

2

3.5 - 2.5

5.25

3

5.

 

Schladweiler, Enrico

 

 

1

0

3

1.0 - 3.0

0.00

1

 

5.

6.

IGS Trier 2

 

 

2

0

4

4 - 8

8.0

15.00

1.

 

Andreas, Lukas

 

 

0

0

5

0.0 - 5.0

0.00

0

2.

 

Özgül, Mustafa

 

 

2

1

0

2.5 - 0.5

2.50

2

3.

 

Goss, Dennis

 

 

0

1

1

0.5 - 1.5

0.50

0

4.

 

Pollmer, Philipp

 

 

2

0

3

2.0 - 3.0

0.50

2

5.

 

Gnoyke, Lennard

 

 

2

0

2

2.0 - 2.0

1.50

2

6.

 

Rübenach, Thorin

 

 

1

0

4

1.0 - 4.0

1.00

1

 

6.

3.

FWG Trier 1

 

 

1

1

4

3 - 9

6.5

20.50

1.

 

Schäfer, Melvin

 

 

3

1

2

3.5 - 2.5

3.75

3

2.

 

Heinrich, Felix

 

 

2

0

4

2.0 - 4.0

1.50

2

3.

 

Holzknecht, Tobias

 

 

0

2

4

1.0 - 5.0

0.50

0

4.

 

Oberbillig, Felix

 

 

0

0

5

0.0 - 5.0

0.00

0

5.

 

Heringer, Niklas

 

 

0

0

1

0.0 - 1.0

0.00

0

 

7.

2.

SMS Bitburg

 

 

0

0

6

0 - 12

2.0

7.00

1.

 

Rohles, Kai

 

 

0

0

6

0.0 - 6.0

0.00

0

2.

 

Follmann, Linda

 

 

0

1

5

0.5 - 5.5

0.50

0

3.

 

Mattes, Gangolf

 

 

0

1

5

0.5 - 5.5

0.50

0

4.

 

Meawad, Steven

 

 

1

0

5

1.0 - 5.0

0.00

1